)

konnichiwa..

ragil
Asked 7 years ago

i'm new here 

please tell me, how do i go to my previous lessons? 

Know someone who might be able to answer this question?

3 Answers

2
Votes
+0

Hi Ragil!

To view your previous lessons, go to the classroom.  There's a button to the left that says to Show Completed Items.  Click on that and all the items you've completed will show up so you can visit past lessons.  :)  You can also view your recent activity from your profile page and click on the lesson text in there in case it's a lesson you just visited.

Taylor
Answered 7 years ago

0
Votes

arigatou gozaimashita :) 

ragil
Answered 7 years ago

0
Votes

Go to classroom, select 'show completed' and there ya` go!

Kanato
Answered 7 years ago