)

How do you get new lessons

Samuel
Asked 7 years ago

I have been on this site for 3 days and then I couldn't unlock any more lessons unless I subscribed. PLz help and thanks to any helpers.

Know someone who might be able to answer this question?

3 Answers

0
Votes

i don't know

folly
Answered 7 years ago

1
Vote
+0

What lessons are you stuck on?  This should be fixed for free lessons for hiragana, katakana and simple grammar.

Taylor
Answered 7 years ago

0
Votes

Did you try going to "Classroom" and scrolling through the lesson list? its located at the top left of the page.

Shiny
Answered 7 years ago