)

Is it possible for me to redo drills? If so, how?

Miyako
Asked 7 years ago

I just want to see if I can remember all the drills and stuff.

Know someone who might be able to answer this question?

3 Answers

1
Vote
+0

The drills are scheduled for a time in the future, so if you did them today for the first time, you'll probably get them again tomorrow or the day after.
FalconKrunch
Answered 7 years ago

0
Votes

just like Falcon Krunch said most likely youll get them tommorrow

Ravyn
Answered 7 years ago

1
Vote
+0

You can go to the classroom, look at completed items and redo the ones you want to go over.  :)

sakura229
Answered 7 years ago