)

Why i can't keep doing my lessons?

アレハンドロ
Asked 6 years ago

Yesterday i was lerning about making questions, and now a lot of lessons are locked for me. What Should i do ?. Wasn't this page supposed to be free was it ?. 

Know someone who might be able to answer this question?

3 Answers

0
Votes

Do you mean you can't go back to look at the lessons?  If so, you can click "Show Completed Items" on the top of the page (right).  Hope this helps!

Masako
Answered 6 years ago

0
Votes

No. Masako-San; I can't go further in lessons. i want to keep learning but it doesn't let me.

アレハンドロ
Answered 6 years ago

3
Votes
+0

There are a few selected lessons free on this site. To unlock the more advanced lessons and other content, you need a subscription.

FalconKrunch
Answered 6 years ago