)

Looking for someone to form a Team with me.

JeForceX
Asked 3 years ago

 

Hi, I am looking for someone to form a team with me.

Learning Style: Casual - Your Own Comfortable Pace

 

Post a comment and I will send an invitation.

Can I join?

Jan
Commented 3 years ago

Know someone who might be able to answer this question?

4 Answers

1
Vote
+250

 

 

Sign me up.

Tariq
Answered 3 years ago

Thank you for responding! I have sent an invitation to you!

JeForceX
Commented 3 years ago

0
Votes

Waht does this team entail??
TitanQueenOrio
Answered 3 years ago

Hi TitanQueenOrio, Find out more about the 'Team' feature here -> https://www.nihongomaster.com/teams

JeForceX
Commented 3 years ago

0
Votes

 

 

I'd like to join as well, please! :D

Marta
Answered 3 years ago

Hi Marta, thank you for your interest and response to join me! However, the team system only allows up to a maximum of 2 members. I would suggest for you to post another question and form another team. :)

JeForceX
Commented 3 years ago

0
Votes

Hi there

May I join your team?

Jan
Answered 3 years ago

Hi Jan, thank you for your interest and response to join me! However, the team system only allows up to a maximum of 2 members. I would suggest for you to post another question and form another team. :)

JeForceX
Commented 3 years ago