)

how do you switch your profile picture? cause the one I have is TRASH!!!! So please answer cool?

Fafnir
Asked 2 months ago

Know someone who might be able to answer this question?

3 Answers

1
Vote
+250

To change your profile picture, first click Plans and Pricing at the top of the main page. Next,  click Profile, which is located Under Account Settings. Finally, look downwards until you see Profile Picture and click on it to change your profile picture. I hope you have a great day.

ダリウス
Answered 2 months ago

0
Votes

I like your all post. You have done really good work. Thank you for the information you provide, it helped me a lot. I hope to have many more entries or so from you.

fireboy and watergirl

 

yifitvaz
Answered 1 month ago

0
Votes

I just changed mine a moment ago through clicking on settings.

 

Luceanne
Answered 1 month ago