)

Why can't I update my Group or make a team with someone??

Ciel
Asked 2 months ago

It won't let me update my group or make a team with someone. Can someone help pls??

Know someone who might be able to answer this question?

3 Answers

1
Vote
+250

Hi Ciel! We're actually trimming down our community groups and we will soon be getting rid of the Questions area.  We hope this will make things easier to understand when finding a place to discuss.  We're also working on revamping the team behavior so it's not limited to two people.  We hope to have most of this completed in less than a week.  Thanks!

Taylor
Answered 2 months ago

1
Vote
+250

Thanks for your article! I have read through some similar topics! However, your post has given me a very special impression, unlike other posts. I hope you continue to have valuable articles like this or more to share with everyone!

run 3

trexgameaz
Answered 1 month ago

2
Votes
+500

hi never give up

Miyouki Chan
Answered 1 month ago

medyu maayus

tristan bon
Commented 1 month ago