)

what do I need to do so that i can gain points?

ken
Asked 1 week ago

 

please help me

ken
Commented 1 week ago

Know someone who might be able to answer this question?

3 Answers

1
Vote
+250

You'll score points with drills and quizzes - some points you'll keep forever, but others will expire if you don't continue with your studies. :)

 

Anji
Answered 1 week ago

0
Votes

I must practice reading and practicing drills

nintsu
Answered 5 days ago

0
Votes

practice a lot like a lesson a day and we’ll do all your drills and quizzes and good grades on your quizzes

Viva
Answered 1 hour ago